S-Team Annual Tournament!
// Presented by Bigg G&M.
Sponsored by:
S-Team YouTube Channel
ItsTheBloodySpy
SpooficGaming
BeFunky (S) - Edit
404 Error Page - Gag
musicgabu - Champion
ArtGabu - 23'13'01
Zeurel - Escape from Nevara
S-Team YouTube Channel
ItsTheBloodySpy
SpooficGaming
BeFunky (S) - Edit
404 Error Page - Gag
musicgabu - Champion
ArtGabu - 23'13'01
Zeurel - Escape from Nevara
// S-Team Annual Tournament '13 CONTESTANTS
- Drazul - 0431hrs v
- Dante - 0813hrs v
- Lilith - 0813hrs v
- Vasco - 0814hrs v
- Blues - 1000hrs
- Survivor - 1000hrs v
- Slasque - 1001hrs v
- Cruz - 1002hrs v
- Darlock - 1005hrs v
- Gallard - 1005hrs v
- Leo - 1005hrs v
- Vice - 1006hrs v
- Zick - 1006hrs v
- Crone Mask - 1007hrs v
- Bro - 1030hrs v
- Venom - 1030hrs v
- Flame Face - 1030hrs v
- Marf - 1030hrs v
- Grand - 1031hrs v
- Yakazashi - 1031hrs v
- Johnny - 1032hrs v
- Felix - 1035hrs v
- Gaius - 1035hrs v
- Nexus - 1104hrs v
- Jaster - 1104hrs v
- Wolfe - 1109hrs v
- Chainz - 1109hrs v
- Haxton - 1110hrs v
- Dullos - 1110hrs v
- Sylvester - 1121hrs v
- Saimun - 1121hrs v
- Ren - 1121hrs
- Gilbert - 1122hrs
- Zeek - 1122hrs
- Ace - 1123hrs v
- Jastera - 1123hrs v
- Kaizur - 1125hrs v
- Hank - 1125hrs v
- Vivi- 1130hrs
- Organization - 1132hrs v
- Jack - 1133hrs v
- Stocker - 1246hrs v
- Xavier - 1247hrs v
- Iera - 1250hrs
- Mikey - 1301hrs v
- Blaze - 1302hrs v
- Organization - 1320hrs v
- Marilin - 1453hrs v
// An Amazing Number! New Stipulation!
Bigg GM. and his staff agreed on the fact that to number down the huge amount of 48 is to go a 4v4 to have 24 contestants left. Here are the teams
Team 1
Drazul
Bro
Felix
Johnny
v
Team 2
Flame Face
Grand
Yakazashi
Venom
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 3
Dante
Lilith
Hank
Kaizur
v
Team 4
Wolfe
Chainz
Haxton
Dullos
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 5
Jack
Vice
Leo
Crone Mask
v
Team 6
Cruz
Mikey
Blaze
Nexus
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 7
Yaito
Ace
Vasco
Sylvester
v
Team 8
Saimun
Gaius
Jastera
Slasque
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 9
Survivor
Organization
Organization
Zick
v
Team 10
Stocker
Jaster
Marilin
Xavier
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 11
Darlock
Gallard
Vivi
Blues
v
Team 12
Zeek
Gilbert
Ren
Iera
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 1
Drazul
Bro
Felix
Johnny
v
Team 2
Flame Face
Grand
Yakazashi
Venom
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 3
Dante
Lilith
Hank
Kaizur
v
Team 4
Wolfe
Chainz
Haxton
Dullos
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 5
Jack
Vice
Leo
Crone Mask
v
Team 6
Cruz
Mikey
Blaze
Nexus
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 7
Yaito
Ace
Vasco
Sylvester
v
Team 8
Saimun
Gaius
Jastera
Slasque
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 9
Survivor
Organization
Organization
Zick
v
Team 10
Stocker
Jaster
Marilin
Xavier
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team 11
Darlock
Gallard
Vivi
Blues
v
Team 12
Zeek
Gilbert
Ren
Iera
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
// 8-Man Elimination Tag Match Result
Team 1 wins!
T1-1 Bro eliminated T2-1 Grand
T2-3 Yakazashi eliminated T1-2 Johnny
T1-3 Felix eliminated T2-2 Venom
T1-4 Drazul eliminated T2-4 Flame Face & T2-3 Yakazashi
Team 3 wins!
T3-2 Hank eliminated T4-1 Chainz, T4-3 Wolfe, T4-4 Haxton & T4-2 Dullos
Team 6 wins!
T5-1 Crone Mask eliminated T6-1 Cruz
T6-2 Nexus eliminated T5-1 Crone Mask
T5-2 Leo eliminated T6-2 Nexus
T6-3 Blaze eliminated T5-3 Jack
T5-2 Leo eliminated T6-3 Blaze
T6-4 Mikey eliminated T5-2 Leo & T5-4 Vice
Team 7 wins!
T7-1 Ace eliminated T8-1 Slasque
T8-2 Saimun eliminated T7-1 Ace
T7-2 Vasco eliminated T8-2 Saimun & T8-3 Jastera
T7-4 Sylvester eliminated T8-4 Gaius
Team 9 wins!
T10-1 Jaster eliminated T9-1 Organization
T10-3 Stocker & T10-2 Xavier eliminated T10-4 Marilin
T10-1 Jaster eliminated T9-2 Survivor & T10-3 Stocker
T10-2 Xavier eliminated T9-4 Organization
T9-3 Zick eliminated T10-1 Jaster & T10-2 Xavier
Team 11 wins!
T11-1 Darlock eliminated T12-1 Gilbert
T11-2 Gallard eliminated T12-2 Ren & T12-3 Zeek
T11-4 Vivi eliminated T12-4 Iera
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
T1-1 Bro eliminated T2-1 Grand
T2-3 Yakazashi eliminated T1-2 Johnny
T1-3 Felix eliminated T2-2 Venom
T1-4 Drazul eliminated T2-4 Flame Face & T2-3 Yakazashi
Team 3 wins!
T3-2 Hank eliminated T4-1 Chainz, T4-3 Wolfe, T4-4 Haxton & T4-2 Dullos
Team 6 wins!
T5-1 Crone Mask eliminated T6-1 Cruz
T6-2 Nexus eliminated T5-1 Crone Mask
T5-2 Leo eliminated T6-2 Nexus
T6-3 Blaze eliminated T5-3 Jack
T5-2 Leo eliminated T6-3 Blaze
T6-4 Mikey eliminated T5-2 Leo & T5-4 Vice
Team 7 wins!
T7-1 Ace eliminated T8-1 Slasque
T8-2 Saimun eliminated T7-1 Ace
T7-2 Vasco eliminated T8-2 Saimun & T8-3 Jastera
T7-4 Sylvester eliminated T8-4 Gaius
Team 9 wins!
T10-1 Jaster eliminated T9-1 Organization
T10-3 Stocker & T10-2 Xavier eliminated T10-4 Marilin
T10-1 Jaster eliminated T9-2 Survivor & T10-3 Stocker
T10-2 Xavier eliminated T9-4 Organization
T9-3 Zick eliminated T10-1 Jaster & T10-2 Xavier
Team 11 wins!
T11-1 Darlock eliminated T12-1 Gilbert
T11-2 Gallard eliminated T12-2 Ren & T12-3 Zeek
T11-4 Vivi eliminated T12-4 Iera
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
// Another Chance
Despite what had happened during the 8-man tag match, the Bigg GM. thinks the ones who lost does not deserve to be eliminated but a second chance and so he has arranged all that has been eliminated to compete again in Singles & 8-Man Tag Competition etc. and he only wants half of the amount. Here are the contestants for the Redemption Round.
// Redemption Contestants
// Redemption Contestants
- Flame Face
- Grand
- Yakazashi
- Venom
- Wolfe
- Chainz
- Haxton
- Dullos
- Jack
- Vice
- Leo
- Crone Mask
- Saimun
- Gaius
- Jastera
- Slasque
- Stocker
- Jaster
- Xavier
- Marilin
- Zeek
- Gilbert
- Ren
- Johnny
- Cruz
- Nexus
- Blaze
- Ace
// Redemption Round
Match 1
[Yakazashi] vs [Jastera]
Match 2
[Jaster, Nexus, Marilin, Blaze] vs [Stocker, Xavier, Johnny, Flame Face]
Match 3
[Gilbert, Ren, Saimun, Leo] vs [Grand, Venom, Slasque, Jack]
Match 4
[Ace] vs [Dullos]
Match 5
[Vice, Zick] vs [Haxton, Wolfe]
Match 6
[Chainz] vs [Cruz]
Match 7
[Gaius] vs [Zeek]
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
[Yakazashi] vs [Jastera]
Match 2
[Jaster, Nexus, Marilin, Blaze] vs [Stocker, Xavier, Johnny, Flame Face]
Match 3
[Gilbert, Ren, Saimun, Leo] vs [Grand, Venom, Slasque, Jack]
Match 4
[Ace] vs [Dullos]
Match 5
[Vice, Zick] vs [Haxton, Wolfe]
Match 6
[Chainz] vs [Cruz]
Match 7
[Gaius] vs [Zeek]
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
// Redemption Round Results
Match 1 - End Rivalry Singles Redemption
T8-3 Jastera defeated T2-3 Yakazashi
Match 2 - 8-man Tag Team Redemption
T10-1 Jaster, T6-2 Nexus, T10-4 Marilin, T6-3 Blaze wins
Match 3 - 8-man Tag Team Redemption
T12-1 Gilbert, T12-2 Ren, T8-2 Saimun, T5-2 Leo wins
Match 4 - Singles Redemption
T7-1 Ace defeated T4-2 Dullos
Match 5 - Tag Team Redemption
T5-4 Vice & T9-3 Zick wins
Match 6 - Singles Redemption
T6-1 Cruz defeated T4-1 Chainz
Match 7 - Singles Redemption
T12-3 Zeek defeated T8-4 Gaius
T8-3 Jastera defeated T2-3 Yakazashi
Match 2 - 8-man Tag Team Redemption
T10-1 Jaster, T6-2 Nexus, T10-4 Marilin, T6-3 Blaze wins
Match 3 - 8-man Tag Team Redemption
T12-1 Gilbert, T12-2 Ren, T8-2 Saimun, T5-2 Leo wins
Match 4 - Singles Redemption
T7-1 Ace defeated T4-2 Dullos
Match 5 - Tag Team Redemption
T5-4 Vice & T9-3 Zick wins
Match 6 - Singles Redemption
T6-1 Cruz defeated T4-1 Chainz
Match 7 - Singles Redemption
T12-3 Zeek defeated T8-4 Gaius